Defect #1284

trashed processing appear in front end

Added by Portier Thomas over 2 years ago. Updated over 2 years ago.

Status:ClosedStart date:03/15/2016
Priority:NormalDue date:
Assignee:-% Done:

0%

Category:PROCESSING
Target version:4.4.0
Affected version:4.4.0

History

#1 Updated by Portier Thomas over 2 years ago

  • Status changed from Affected to Resolved

#2 Updated by Portier Thomas over 2 years ago

  • Status changed from Resolved to To merge

#3 Updated by Van Hoecke Hélène over 2 years ago

  • Assignee deleted (Portier Thomas)

#4 Updated by Van Hoecke Hélène over 2 years ago

  • Status changed from To merge to Closed

Also available in: Atom PDF